Hockey SA 2024 Senior Metroplitan Competiton · Metro 4 Women · Round 10
Date & time
Sat 15 Jun 2024 6:30PM
Venue
North East Hockey ClubCnr The Golden Way and The Grove Way Enter From, The Grove Way, Golden Grove SA 5125
Match card
North East Hockey Club
Name | Goals | R/C | Y/C | G/C | GK | State Sub | Permit # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Anderson, Kate | |||||||
2. Atkinson, Tia | |||||||
3. Axford, Jessica | |||||||
4. Axford, Lisa | |||||||
5. Brunt, Brianna (#21) | |||||||
6. De Thabrew, Poorni (#5) | 1 | ||||||
7. Finnie, Emily (#6) | |||||||
8. Gepp, Larissa (#20) | |||||||
9. Goodchild, Deandra (#26) | |||||||
10. James, Alannah (#25) | |||||||
11. McLachlan, Claire (#7) | |||||||
12. Milburn, Ruth (#8) | 1 | ||||||
13. Neve, Jordan (#9) | |||||||
14. Osborne, Sarah (#18) | |||||||
15. Penney, Freya (#10) | |||||||
16. Ross, Heidi (#11) | |||||||
17. Rowe, Heather (#19) | |||||||
18. Skewes, Mia (#22) | |||||||
19. Sulaimany, Poshia (#12) | |||||||
20. Taylor, Kirby (#23) | |||||||
21. Thompson, Laura (#24) | |||||||
22. Walker, Caitlin (#14) | 1 | ||||||
23. Walker, Donna (#13) | 1 | ||||||
24. Williams, Madeleine (#15) | |||||||
25. Williams, Sandi (#16) | |||||||
26. Williamson, Ashlee (#17) | |||||||
Burnside Hockey Club
Name | Goals | R/C | Y/C | G/C | GK | State Sub | Permit # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Allen, Christine | |||||||
2. Andrae, Lucia (#24) | |||||||
3. Blaskett, Ayla (#21) | 1 | ||||||
4. Borrillo, Anne (#25) | |||||||
5. Buxton, Anthea (#13) | |||||||
6. Chadwick, Jocelyn (#26) | |||||||
7. Crouch, Catherine (#4) | |||||||
8. Crouch, Ophelia (#3) | |||||||
9. Dearman, Scarlett Poppy (#27) | |||||||
10. Earl, Rachel (#18) | 1 | ||||||
11. Faulkner, Abbie (#28) | |||||||
12. Feeny, Sacha (#29) | |||||||
13. Foster, Matilda (#20) | |||||||
14. Freeman, Bethan (#30) | |||||||
15. Grein, Terri (#12) | |||||||
16. Haseloff, Maisie (#19) | |||||||
17. Johanson, Taylor (#5) | |||||||
18. Johnson, Nicole (#31) | |||||||
19. Kent, Danae (#6) | |||||||
20. Kiel, Jennifer (#7) | |||||||
21. Krollig, Isabella (#23) | |||||||
22. Krollig, Lauren (#32) | |||||||
23. Nott, Nicole (#16) | |||||||
24. O'Brien, Ellen (#33) | |||||||
25. Robinson, Jo (#8) | |||||||
26. Roman, Isabella (#9) | |||||||
27. Smith, Lynette (#34) | |||||||
28. Stephenson, Jennifer (#10) | |||||||
29. Swift, Zoe (#14) | |||||||
30. Thomas, Miranda (#35) | |||||||
31. Van Heerden, Jeanne Marie (#22) | |||||||
32. Wainscott, Angel (#36) | |||||||
33. Young, Kelly (#17) |
Other matches between these teams
Round 1
Sat 06 Apr 2024
12:15PM
Sat 06 Apr 2024
12:15PM
Mate Stadium
Pitch 2