Hockey SA 2024 Senior Metroplitan Competiton · Metro 3 Women · Round 1
Port Adelaide District Hockey Club win!
0 - 4
Date & time
Sun 07 Apr 2024 2:00PM
Venue
Seacliff Hockey ClubLipson Ave, Seacliff SA 5049
Subvenue
Main Pitch
Match card
Seacliff Hockey Club
Name | Goals | R/C | Y/C | G/C | GK | State Sub | Permit # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Agar, Raven (#33) | |||||||
2. Allcock, Lauren (#34) | |||||||
3. Anderson, Erin (#22) | |||||||
4. Anderson, Tara (#21) | |||||||
5. Baldwin, Shauna (#20) | |||||||
6. Beukman, Brianne (#7) | |||||||
7. Birt, Sara (#29) | |||||||
8. Cappello, Sophie (#24) | |||||||
9. Carlin, Melanie (#18) | |||||||
10. Cassidy, Keely (#2) | |||||||
11. Catlin, Tracey (#27) | |||||||
12. Cox, Elizabeth (#26) | |||||||
13. Helliar, Jayde | |||||||
14. Henty, Shauna | |||||||
15. Henty-Charles, Keeley (#28) | |||||||
16. Horne, Stephanie (#1) | |||||||
17. Hudson, Piper (#30) | |||||||
18. James, Georgia (#8) | |||||||
19. Kennealy, Melanie (#4) | |||||||
20. Korcz, Lilia (#10) | |||||||
21. Kruger, Anli (#38) | |||||||
22. Lohmeyer, Carly (#17) | |||||||
23. Machell, Peta | |||||||
24. Martin, Bernice (#6) | |||||||
25. Mead, Holly (#31) | |||||||
26. Paltridge, Evelyn (#37) | |||||||
27. Phiddian, Margaret (#16) | |||||||
28. Poole, Macy (#25) | |||||||
29. Rogers, Kate (#15) | |||||||
30. Salier, Miller Rose (#9) | |||||||
31. Searle, Lauren (#19) | |||||||
32. Stephenson, Lily (#11) | |||||||
33. Thiele, Simone (#32) | |||||||
34. Thomson, Nicole (#5) | |||||||
35. Usher, Keri-Ann | |||||||
36. Vander Wyst, Marilyn (#3) | 1 | ||||||
37. Warriner, Phoebe (#36) | |||||||
38. Wolmarans, Penny (#12) |
Port Adelaide District Hockey Club
Name | Goals | R/C | Y/C | G/C | GK | State Sub | Permit # |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. Appleyard, Naomi (#11) | |||||||
2. Beckmann, Claire (#21) | |||||||
3. Bohm, Brianna (#9) | |||||||
4. Brown, Kiara (#5) | |||||||
5. Cochrane, Hannah (#23) | |||||||
6. Colyer, Mikala (#17) | |||||||
7. Colyer, Nikita (#18) | |||||||
8. Cooke, Abbie (#12) | |||||||
9. Coonan, Karen (#15) | |||||||
10. Dawes, Chloe (#25) | |||||||
11. Dean, Emma (#20) | |||||||
12. Gallie, Michaela (#2) | |||||||
13. Grieger, Ebony (#22) | |||||||
14. Groome, Holly (#8) | |||||||
15. Hart, Alex (#14) | |||||||
16. Hughes, Kimberly (#26) | |||||||
17. Kenseley, Tess (#19) | |||||||
18. Kociuba, Nicole (#24) | |||||||
19. Lock, Charlotte (#3) | |||||||
20. Marais, Lieze (#27) | |||||||
21. McDonald Moult, Michaela (#1) | 1 | ||||||
22. Morrison, Crystal (#16) | |||||||
23. Mortimer, Abi (#10) | |||||||
24. Stein, Olivia (#6) | |||||||
25. Stoll, Harper (#13) | |||||||
26. Thompson, Jessica (#7) | |||||||
27. Wightman, Emma (#4) | |||||||
Other matches between these teams
Round 10
Sun 16 Jun 2024
5:00PM
Sun 16 Jun 2024
5:00PM